info@youremailid.com +96 125 554 24 5

Consulting Committees

Consulting Committees

2019 - 2022

Sr. No Member Name Mobile Number
1 AL HAJJ SAFDAR HUSEIN KARMALI 9821013184
2 AL HAJJ ABBAS S VIRANI 9702567786
3 Abbas A. Ratansi 9820149929
4 Abbas Ali Hussain Ali Mukadam 8097978622
5 Abbas Dilawar Muni 9979848484
6 Gulamabbas Barkatali Lokhandwala 9920362277
7 Abbas Meghani 9769579202
8 Zaheer Abbas Mukhtarali Varteji 9819067620
9 Abbasali Naushad Charania 9022267786
10 Abdul Husain NathanI 7977914962
11 Abul Rajabali Lakhani 9820093936
12 Adv.Aqil Gulam Abbas Kalawadiya 9819607666
13 Aftab Mukadam 9820844348
14 Afzal Anwarali Bhimani 9967863888 *+250786100000
15 Afzal Roshanali Namdar 9224786502
16 Afzal Ratansi 9920180919
17 Afzal Shabbirali Dawoodani 9821749623
18 Afzal Yasinali Badami 9820002383
19 Ahmed Patel 9920761764
20 Alamdar Shariff 9619199110
21 Ali Damani 9820105258
22 Ali Akbar Ghulam Abbas Lokhandwala 9869328089
23 Ali Alwani 9833582766
24 Ali Asgar Rafiq Meghani 8291009692
25 Ali Asgar H Panjwani 9819118771
26 Ali asger Mehmood Merchant 7208573731
27 Ali Gheewala 9867827272
28 Ali Hasnain Parekh
29 AliRaza Mushtaq Shroff 9820588659
30 Ali Namdar (Mohd Abbas) 9967255988
31 Ali Raza Mohd Hussain Noorani 9892345982
32 Ali Hussain Fida Hussain Parekh 9820080463
33 Ali Raza Ghugharia 9892878687
34 Ali Raza Yusufali Noorani 7738072119
35 Ali Raza Virani 9820221514
36 Ali Reza Ashiq Suratwala 9769701518
37 Ali Reza Hemani 8080804786
38 Ali Reza Panvelwala 9619400533
39 Ali Raza Ramzanali Kamani 9819110061
40 Ali Reza Shabanali Virani 9619024065
41 Ali Asgar Ali Mohd Virani 9987433455
42 Ali Zain Sajjad Patel 9833897554
43 Aliakbar Ratansi 9820149929
44 Altaf Bana 8422051214
45 Altaf Bootwala 9821064462
46 Altaf Jatniwala 7208703021
47 Altaf Hussain Raza Hussain Saboowala 9870161191
48 Aman Mohd Ramzan Mukhi 9892018265
49 Amirali Mukhi (Amiru) 9619091530
50 Anis Suratwala 9666912110
51 Anwar Bhojani 9867058575
52 Anwar Khatau 9867719158
53 Anwar Merchant 9820576866
54 Anwarali Ibrahim Ravjani 9987005000
55 Anwarali Roshanali Damani 9870378649
56 Aqil Haiderali Gheewala 9687646611
57 Arif Devjani (munna bhai zainabia) 8976070243
58 Arifbhai Abdalla Rashid Machiwala 9819569086
59 Asadali Akbarali Jivan 9820463730
60 Asadali Shabbirali Mukadam 9821038404
61 Asgarali M Ajani no whats app but done on phone 9702560454
62 Asgar Ali Yakubali Hemani 9324725670
63 Asgar Hemani
64 Asgar Thada 9920693322
65 Ashiq Abbas Y. Mukhi 9821188786
66 Ashiq Jivani 9833178990
67 Ashiq Merchant 9867108595
68 Ashiq Rajabali Damani 8652478614
69 Asif Akbarali Mulji 9967290691
70 Asifali Sultanali Merchant 9821085543
71 Asif Rajabali Merchant 8652751990
72 Ayaz Phoolwala 9821088586
73 Ayub Bhojani 9766204085
74 Afzal Hirjee 9821037110
75 Azeem Ali Reza Bundeally 9820163820
76 Azeem Hyderali Merchant 7709180669
77 Barkat Piranai (Bakku bhai) no whatsapp but done 9819851214
78 Barkatali Popatia 9869143561
79 Bashir Punjani (RTO) 9967474744
80 Dr. Abbas Vakil 808009180
81 Dr. Ali Ghabrani 9821119603
82 Dr. Ali Reza Bhojani 9892746493
83 Dr. Husainali Abbas Vakil 9920600152
84 Dr. Masoom Hashmani 9867251214
85 Dr. Mehdi Parekh 8080822999
86 Dr. Mohd Husain Hemani 9920174824
87 Dr. Mohsin Masoom Merchant 9773580882
88 Dr. Sadiq Uttanwala 9821566953
89 Dr. Shabbir lokhandwala 9821866685
90 Dr. Taufiq Panjwani 9820616512
91 Dr.Asif Shamji 9821568168
92 Ebrahim Merchant 9920130917
93 Ejaz Ali Reza Lakdawala 9820730025
94 Faiyaz Rajabali Virani 9930990009
95 Faisal Sabir Rashid 9821044871
96 Firozali Rajabali Budhwani 9820034256
97 Firoz Anwarali Damani 9821743214
98 Firoz Ladha 8097178473
99 Firozali Abdul Rahim Kamdar 9867116103 *+968-969414952
100 Gulam Abbas Rajabali Parekh 9820317086
101 GulamRaza Pyarali Devji (Adenwala) 9821144859
102 GulamAli Kanji 9673271271
103 Gulfam Gulam Rasool Bijani 8104878188
104 Haji Gulamali Huseinali Sayani 9920869440
105 Habib Merchant 9920230515
106 Haider Ali Badami 9821454744
107 Haider Rupani 9323856007
108 Hasan Mithani 9619080088
109 Hasnain A. Lakhani 9820146229
110 Hasnain Mukkadam 9867000026
111 Hasnain Noorani 8655786110
112 Hasnain Rovji 9870849359
113 Hasnain Shaukatali Mevawalla 9870054063
114 Husain Akbarali Mulji 8082008786
115 Husain Alwani 8169960616
116 Husainali Rehmatullah Merchant 9892825531
117 Husainali Badami 9820343220
118 Husainali R. Rajani 9821656403
119 Husein Badamia 9224430965
120 Hasnain Mushtaqali Bhimani 8097141033
121 Hussainali Namdar 9773425672
122 Imtiyaz Shaukatali Merchant 9769193886
123 Iqbal Ajani 8000154526
124 Iqbal Merchant
125 Iqbal Ratansi 9821090202 9821090123
126 Irfan Contractor
127 Irfan Surmawala 9833984893
128 Irshad Ahmed Moledina
129 Irshad Chevelwala 9765745081
130 Irshad Hussain Virani 9221379445
131 Ismail Nanji (powercool) 9821133393
132 Jabir Asif Mulji 9892581817
133 Sajjadbhai Mohd Hussain Damani 9920065824
134 Jahagirbhai Mohdali Unia 9819867678
135 Javed Shabbirali Dawoodani 9967911545
136 Jawad Shariff 9930551214
137 Jigar Jusabali Bhimani 7738558585
138 Karim Pirani 9819712147
139 Kasim Kanji 8007365569
140 Kazim Hussain Shoukatali Kheraj 9821310134
141 Kasim Murtuza Charania 9930629002
142 Kausar Damani 9819001436
143 Kazim Hussain ali Merchant
144 Khadim Husain A. Kara 9987744972
145 Khizar Panna 9833531394
146 Komail Alamdar Shariff 8097300526
147 Komail Jatniwala 9821404005
148 Kumail Z.Talajawala 9769787760
149 Manzoor Dawoodani 9773470073
150 Masoomali Hemani 9819354732
151 Mau. Mukhtar A. Bhojani 9920402097
152 Mazahir Hashim 9820027100
153 Mazhar Mohsin Aga 8655808020
154 Mazhar Salim Patel 9833439155
155 Mehdi Hemani 9892255775
156 Mehdi Raza Kanadia 9322627686
157 Mehdi Sumar 8097302272
158 Mehdi Worliwala 9833866726
159 Mehmood Lilani 9820627815
160 Mehndi Karmali 9920204072
161 Mehraj Mohd Hussain Damani 9820154127
162 Miohd Hussain Unia
163 Mohammed Abbas Jemani
164 Mohammed Ali Abdul Hussain Aga 9820579579
165 Mohammed Karim Pirani 9757061013
166 Mohammed Lakhani
167 Mohammed Mehdi Hemani 8779609759
168 MohammedRaza A Noorani 9820348280
169 Mohammedali M. Nassar 9821065487
170 Mohammedali M Merchant 9619000732
171 Mohd Abbas Roshanali Ganji 9867278612
172 Mohd Abdul Nathani 7977214870 9820626167
173 Mohd Husain M. Vakil 9819817929
174 Mohd Hussain Babul 7977129940
175 Mohd Taqi Barkatali Ghogai 9820404271
176 Mohd Tausif Unia 9820991899
177 Mohsin Ali Hussainali Jatniwala 9821140263
178 Mohsin Fidahusein Merchant 9867896674
179 Mohsin Gabhrani 9820491110
180 Mohsin Ratnani 9870640646
181 Mohsin Shariff 9769822782
182 Mobin Mehboobali Gangji 9920629017
183 Mujtaba Iqbal Hirjee 9323711148
184 Mukhtar Amiri 9768972379
185 Mukhtar Master 9665017746
186 Mukhtar Varteji 9820094476
187 Munafali Hussainali Jatniwala 9869306072
188 Munafbhai Hussainali Surani 9167523225
189 Munawar Bhavnagari 9167949406
190 Munawar Ravjani 9769726565
191 Munirali Yusufali Jivan 9833188003
192 Mohdali Rajabali Budhwani 9820525050
193 Muntazir Panjwani
194 Murtuza Hashim 9920890111
195 Murtuza Safar Ramakdawala
196 Mustafa Mohsin Charania 9867866624
197 Mustafa Parekh 9821319042
198 Mustafa Iqbal Virani 9820202692
199 Mustaq Nanji 9820104532
200 Muzamil Ajani 9819165469
201 Nadeem Halani 9967913051
202 Nadir Jairaj 9833564990
203 Naushadali GulamHussain Dossani 9594650005
204 Naushad Mithani 9833014910
205 Naushad Phoolwala 9821716618
206 Nazim Yusufali Kapadia 9820774843
207 Parvez Husainali Patel 9892578781
208 Pyaarali Lakhani 8108151214
209 Rafiq Alwani 9320914052
210 Rafiq Vakil 9930906868
211 Rahil Damani 9920105257
212 Rahil Munawwar Abbas Lokhandwala 9619771121
213 Ramzanali Hussainali Dawoodani 9819851553
214 Raza G. Lakhani 9820024542
215 Riaz Mohd Hussain Badamia 9224137140
216 Riyaz Contractor 9820615545
217 Riyazali Rafiqbhai Merchant 9821149775
218 Riyaz Merchant (rexello) 9820009594
219 Rizwan Dosani 9819336711
220 Rizwan Jivani 8767751214
221 Rizwan Ahmedali Kanadia 9594607097
222 Roshan Ali Akbarali Vali 9867147584
223 Sabir Kasamali Rashid 9820051592
224 Sadiq Abbas Kamani 8291172367
225 Sadiq Haiderali Virani 9867097865
226 Sadiq Husain Y. Pattawala 9819076407
227 Sadiq Ramzanali Panjwani (Kalyan) 9820020761
228 Sadiqali AliHussain Hemani 9920595347
229 Sadiq Shroff 9833012392
230 Sadiq Shabbirali Virani 9324511110
231 Saif J. Merchant 7039110110
232 Sajid Bhimani (Jaggu) 9773477679
233 Sajid Vakil 9819342421
234 Sajjad Akbarali Dossani 9821185253
235 Sajjad Barkatali Pirani 9819489905
236 Sajjad Gulam Abbas Merchant 7867864110
237 Sajjad Husain Ali Reza Kamani 8080388117
238 Sajjad Husainali Patel 9820103219
239 Sajjad Nanji Pillu Bhai 9323882292
240 Sajjad Rajan 9870088817
241 Sajjad Pyarali Shroff 9619424601
242 Salim Haiderali Mookhy 9322336418
243 Salim Huseinali Patel 9930013388
244 Salim Noorani 9867314725
245 Salim Ramzanali Rajani 9820566293
246 Sameer Abdul Hussain Lalani 9820583715
247 Sameer Lokhandwala 9833455556
248 Sameer Iqbal Virani 9833662692
249 Sarfaraz Baqarali Matiwala 9821112368
250 Sarwar Abbas Parvez Patel 8452890934
251 Shabanali Pyarali Merchant 9820075472
252 Shaban Ebrahim Patel 9769924557
253 Shabbir Sultanali Ganji 9769884349
254 Shabbir Shabanali Sharif Panjwani Ghasletwala 9821870299
255 Shabbir Gheewala 9769894979
256 Shabbir Panjwani 9820115937
257 Shabbir Sultan Somjee 9833500471
258 Shabbir Vakil 9821071914
259 Shahbuddin Badshah Rajani 9819991301
260 Shadab Mohd Ramzanali Mukhi 9820437377
261 Shahid Punjani 9167687412
262 Shanawaz Abbas Dharsi 9224242766
263 Shaukat Dodiya 7738938930
264 Shaukat Noorani 9322285502
265 Shaukat Ramzanali Amiri 8652014786
266 Shoaib Jivani 9820514045
267 Siraj Gulam Hussain Moledina 8850355234
268 Sohel Punjani 8169140295
269 Sultan Popetia 9920033121
270 Tanveer Barkatali Talajawala 9892714238
271 Tanveer Karmali 9867474743
272 Tanveer M Panjvani 9967054118
273 Taqi Merchant 8652506075
274 Tauqeer Panjwani 9892557432
275 Tausif Tanvir Panjwani 9768430786
276 Tawseef Rawjee 9930801214
277 Vazir Mulji 8879607333
278 Yasin Badami 9619615277
279 Yasin Mukhi 9821133786
280 Yunus Shroff 8454815051
281 Yusuf Alwani 8169960616
282 Yusuf Rajani 9820343879
283 Zaheer Abbas Khamisa 9920912408
284 Zahir Abbas Haiderali Gheewala 7208074000
285 Zaheer Lakhani 9820821185
286 Zaid Abbas S Amiri 8108514786
287 Zaid Mohd Hasan Mewawala 8879659055
288 Zain Sabir Rashid 9820544166
289 Zain Shahid Punjani 8291009820
290 Zain Firoz Virani 9820111849
291 Zain Virjee 9821640882
292 Zamoorali Haiderali Variyali 8237717865
293 Zoeb Mohd Hussain Badamia 9223396963
294 Zubair Fazalbhoy 9819301214
295 Zulfikar Pyarali Shroff 9820379395
296 Zulfikar Shabbirali Dawoodani 9821199724
297 Zulfikarali A. Noorani 9833188223
298 Zulkif Bardanwala 9820772403
299 Zulfikar Gulam Abbas Amiri 9819637370
300 Shiraz Karim Merchant 9223407942
301 Ajaz Mohdali Virani 9819813737
302 Shaukatali Akbarali Merchant 9892714110
303 Ali Rajabali Budhwani 9821191006
304 Muzammil Afzal Hirjee 9821292667
305 Husainali Kasamali Battiwala 9820934729
306 Gulam Husain Punjani 9820850299
307 Rizwan Huseinali Mukadam 9821333531
308 Naushadali Shabbirali Lalani 9769598321
309 Sajjad Mohsin Merchant 9082883458 9820329429
310 Shabbir F Tejani 9820022054
311 Kasamali Surti 9820118277
312 Haiderali Hasanali Unia 9323503038
313 Barkatali Hasanali Unia 9867312145
314 Mohd Rafiq Meghani 9323278118
315 Parvez Vazirali Mukadam 9370016777
316 Pyarali Vasaya 9819512148
317 Iqbal Chaviwala 9769651214
318 Firoz Virani 9820210396
319 Shabbir Mohdali Panjwani 9820752926
320 Kaizer Badami 9892130572
321 Asad Virani 9967439816
322 Sarfaraz Punjani 9867089055
323 Mohsin Bhimani 9819908255
324 Imtiyaz Akbarali Merchant 9820315803
325 Salim Rajabali Dawoodani 9987502027
326 Nisar Hussain Babubhai Lassanwala 9224344714
327 Habib bhai Barkatali Nayani 9820104532
328 Mushtaqali Mohammed Hussain Nanji 9819806599
329 Rizwan Fida Hussain Batliwala 7710912391
330 Irfan Ashik Abbas Wadia 9920181376
331 Ashfaq Jatniwala 7039961196
332 MohdRaza Handiya 9820901933
333 Mehdi Bhimani (Mehdi Sir) 9320110114
334 Akbarali Rajani 9930600443
335 Azhar Wadia 9819090395
336 Mubin Fazalbhoy 9821009814
337 Hasnain Asrani 9870786231
338 Zoheb Khamisa 9870506031
339 Kazim Mushtaqali Merchant 9870384052
340 Rameez Virani

KSI Jamaat - Copyright 2022. Design by Unique Arts